Georgia FFA & Ag Ed Home
 
Curriculum & SAE FFA GVATA Young Farmers Foundation Alumni FFA Camps
 
 
 
  Area Officers
Welcome
Sign In
 
 
     
 
 
 
Area 1 Officers      

(Top L to R)

Parker Fleming, Preston Nave, Brooklyn Carr, Cody Byess,
 Taylor Dyer

(Bottom L to R)

Adella Lonas, 
Emma Long, 
Bethany Champion

President: Emma Long
Vice President: Adella Lonas
Secretary: Cody Byess
Treasurer: Brooklyn Carr
Reporter: Taylor Dyer
Sentinel: Preston Nave
Jr. Representative: Parker Fleming
Jr. Representative: Bethany Champion

Area 2 Officers      

(Top L to R)
Payton Jackson, Emma Ollis, Jessica Brogdon, Savannah Page, Noel Plunkett

(Bottom L to R)
Cale Howington, Kylie Whitworth, Tanner Graves
           
President: Kylie Whitworth
Vice President: Payton Jackson
Secretary: Cale Howington
Treasurer: Tanner Graves
Reporter: Noel Plunkett
Sentinel: Jessica Brogdon
Jr. Representative: Emma Ollis
Jr. Representative: Savannah Page

Area 3 Officers      

(Top L to R)
            Bailee Tracy,
Spen Oliver, Jared Bryant, Ellie Angley, Tamara English

(Bottom L to R)
            Chely Trejo,
Levi Martin, Lizzy Parks
President: Levi Martin
Vice President: Lizzy Parks
Secretary: Spen Oliver
Treasurer: Jared Bryant
Reporter: Tamara English
Sentinel: Chely Trejo
Jr. Representative: Bailee Tracy
Jr. Representative: Ellie Angley
 

Area 4 Officers      

(Top L to R)
Sarah Grace Hunter, Millie Hooks, Colby Malphus, Lauren Wheeler, Lauren Sherrod

(Bottom L to R)

Katlyn Davis,
Erik Robinson, Ali Grace Bennett
President: Erik Robinson
Vice President: Katlyn Davis
Secretary: Sarah Grace Hunter
Treasurer: Ali Grace Bennett
Reporter: Lauren Wheeler
Sentinel: Lauren Sherrod
Jr. Representative: Millie Hooks
Jr. Representative: Colby Malphus

Area 5 Officers      

(Top L to R)
Jacob Harper, Carson Deal,
Kirk Beacham, Kristen Palmer, Hayden Maxwell

(Bottom L to R)
Erynn Alison,
Mary Claire Paine, Bailey Clements
President: Mary Claire Paine
Vice President: Kirk Beacham
Secretary: Kristen Palmer
Treasurer: Carson Deal
Reporter: Bailey Clements
Sentinel: Hayden Maxwell
Jr. Representative: Jacob Harper
Jr. Representative: Erynn Alison

Area 6 Officers      

(Top L to R)
Cole Powell, Luke Nichols, Mattie Anne Davis, Jaksen Lott, Dylan Dent

(Bottom L to R)

Rose Coleman, Brycen Lee, Kenna Walters
 President: Brycen Lee
Vice President: Mattie Anne Davis
Secretary: Kenna Walters
Treasurer: Dylan Dent
Reporter: Rose Coleman
Sentinel: Cole Powell
Jr. Representative: Luke Nichols
Jr. Representative: Jaksen Lott

   
   
 
     
 
   
 
Curriculum & SAE    |    FFA Association    |   GVATA    |   Young Farmers    |   Foundation    |   Alumni    |   FFA Camps

© 2018 Georgia FFA & Agriculture Education. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by: Wieghat Graphics, Inc.