Georgia FFA & Ag Ed Home
 
Curriculum & SAE FFA GVATA Young Farmers Foundation Alumni FFA Camps
 
 
 
  Agriscience Fair
Welcome
Sign In
 
 
     
 
 
 
Animal Systems      
Division 1

Britton Davis

Lowndes Middle

Division 2

Ella Barkdoll
Emma McElharron
Hilsman Middle

Division 3

Tyler Freeman

Lowndes County

Division 4

Madlen Hodges
Victoria Wright
Franklin County

Division 5

Gracy Sexton

Sonoraville High

Division 6

Elizabeth Meadows
Ava Sloan
North Oconee

 
  
Sponsored By: --
 

Environmental Services/Natural Resources Systems      
Division 1

Sidney Cannon

North Habersham Middle

Division 2

Abbey Kennedy
Kaylee Hancock
Youth Middle

Division 3

Hogan Smith

Sonoraville High

Division 4

Cayden Matthews
Joseph Corbett
Lowndes County

Division 5


Marin Lonnee

Oconee County

Division 6

Cedric Montgomery
Zachary Gay
Lowndes County

 
Sponsored By: --
 

Food Products & Processing Systems      
Division 1

Kylee Stugeon

Youth Middle

Division 2

Hayden McCord
Maggie Huff
Thomson McDuffie Middle

Division 3

Zachary Daw

Lowndes County

Division 4

Collin Pannell
Caroline Curry
North Oconee

Division 5

Lauren Moyer

Dutchtown FFA

Division 6

Annelies Carr
Brooklyn Carr
Sonoraville High

 
 
Sponsored By: Titan/Goodyear Farm Tires
 

Plant Systems      
Division 1

Keyry Morgan

Franklin County Middle

Division 2

Hayley Caldwell
Kayla Peterman
Red Bud Middle

Division 3

Alexis Herring

Lowndes County High

Division 4

Allie Royston
Kathleen Rockwell-Adcock

Franklin County High

Division 5

Isabelle Hill

Heritage High

Division 6

Parker Goodman
Brandon Reinke
Locust Grove

 
  
Sponsored By: Golden Peanut & Tree Nuts
 

Power, Structural & Technical Systems      
Division 1

Jacob Keese

Franklin County Middle

Division 2

Canyon Randall
Alexander Turner
Franklin County Middle

Division 3

Madison McDonald

Lowndes County High

Division 4

James Jones
Madison Webb
Lowndes County High

Division 5

Elizabeth Fisher

Lowndes County High

Division 6

Katherine Clark
Meredith Clamp
Pike County High

 
 Sponsored By: Georgia FFA Foundation
 

Social Systems      
Division 1

Sirena Hall

Gladden Middle

Division 2

Ella Johnson
Tory Ratajczak
Hilsman Middle

Division 3

Connie Rogers

Lowndes County High

Division 4

Kara Ball
Danielle Rineberger
Berrien County

Division 5

Conway McNeil

Berrien County

Division 6

Avery Fletcher
Morgan Sysskind
Lowndes County High
 
 
 Sponsored By: Titan/Goodyear Farm Tires
 

   
   
 
     
 
   
 
Curriculum & SAE    |    FFA Association    |   GVATA    |   Young Farmers    |   Foundation    |   Alumni    |   FFA Camps

© 2018 Georgia FFA & Agriculture Education. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by: Wieghat Graphics, Inc.