Georgia FFA & Ag Ed Home
 
Curriculum & SAE FFA GVATA Young Farmers Foundation Alumni FFA Camps
 
 
 
  Agriscience Fair
Welcome
Sign In
 
 
     
 
 
 
Animal Systems      
Division 1

Kate Walker

Malcom Bridge Middle

Division 2

Coriander McGreevy
Emma McElharron
Hilsman Middle

Division 3

Lauren Moyer

Dutchtown

Division 4

Gracy Sexton
Brooklyn Carr
Sonoraville

Division 5

Clay Parker

Lowndes County High

Division 6

Tiara Wise
Emmalea Linebarger
Lowndes County High

 

Environmental Services/Natural Resources Systems      
Division 1

Katie Chambler

Lafayette Middle

Division 2

Amarde Ochieng
Lette Veeder
Clarke Middle

Division 3

Marin Lonner

Oconee County High

Division 4

Cedric Montgomery
Zachary Gay
Lowndes County High

Division 5


Destiny Cheely

Washington County High

Division 6

Morgan Sysskind
Avery Fletcher
Lowndes County High

 

Food Products & Processing Systems      
Division 1

Zachary Daw

Lowndes County Middle

Division 2

Kathleen Rothwell-Adcok
Allie Royston
Franklin County Middle

Division 3

Emily Stone

Lowndes County High

Division 4

Jaylin Johnson
Alexis Herring
Lowndes County High

Division 5

Robert Prater

Locust Grove

Division 6

Conway McNeil
Hannah Exum
Berrien County High

 

Plant Systems      
Division 1

Ty Parks

Lowndes County Middle

Division 2

Tory Ratajcak
Ella Johnson
Hilsman Middle

Division 3

Annelies Carr

Sonoraville

Division 4

Gabriella Daugherty
Dawson Peek
Lowndes County High

Division 5

Courtney Cameron

Lowndes County High

Division 6

Levi Herring
Shaw Wacter
Lowndes County High

 

Power, Structural & Technical Systems      
Division 1

Mackenzie Godwin

Franklin County Middle

Division 2

No Entry

No Entry

Division 3

No Entry

No Entry

Division 4

Hailey Davis
Maegan Luke
Berrien County High

Division 5

Thomas Gaffney

Cross Creek High

Division 6

Carol-Ann Worsham
Benjamin Worsham
Gordon Central
 

Social Systems      
Division 1

Emma Ollis

Madison County Middle

Division 2

Hadiza Sarr
Serenity Howell
Hilsman Middle

Division 3

Open Oliver

Harris County High

Division 4

Kaleb Bell
Meghan Livingston
Berrien County High

Division 5

Amara White

Gordon Central

Division 6

No Entry

No Entry

 

   
   
 
     
 
   
 
Curriculum & SAE    |    FFA Association    |   GVATA    |   Young Farmers    |   Foundation    |   Alumni    |   FFA Camps

© 2017 Georgia FFA & Agriculture Education. All Rights Reserved.
Website designed by: Wieghat Graphics, Inc.